RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Washingtonville Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washingtonville, New York
you RUN the place
54 W Main St, Washingtonville, New York, 10992, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jon Messler
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - OCIAA Indoor Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
OCIAA Indoor Championships
Feb 13, 2015 to Feb 14, 2015
West Point, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Chapel Field Christian
Chester
Cornwall Central
Dover
Eldred Central
Ellenville Central
Fallsburg-2
Goshen Central
James I O'Neill
John S. Burke Catholic
Kingston
Liberty Central
Marlboro-2
Middletown
Millbrook Prep
Minisink Valley
Monroe-Woodbury
Monticello
Newburgh Free
Onteora
Pine Bush Central Dist
Pine Plains
Port Jervis
Poughkeepsie
Rondout Valley
Spackenkill
Sullivan West
Tri-Valley
Valley Central
Wallkill
Warwick Valley
Washingtonville
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Curai
10
Pine Bush Centra
06.83
nwi
1
10
2
King, Kemyero
11
06.87
nwi
1
8
3
Wilson, Seth
12
Monroe-Woodbury
06.87
nwi
1
6
4
Ebron, Kendell
12
Monroe-Woodbury
06.88
nwi
1
4
5
Odhiambo, Bovin
12
06.92
nwi
1
2
6
Gangemi, Kevin
12
Cornwall Central
06.95
nwi
1
1
7
Thorpe, Shaquom
12
Middletown
07.01
nwi
1
8
Cooper, Tom
12
Monroe-Woodbury
07.02
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ebron, Kendell
12
Monroe-Woodbury
06.82
nwi
3
2
Cooper, Tom
12
Monroe-Woodbury
06.85
nwi
4
7
Farmer, Damien
12
Kingston
06.85
nwi
3
8
Thorpe, Shaquom
12
Middletown
06.86
nwi
4
3
King, Kemyero
11
06.89
nwi
5
3
White, Curai
10
Pine Bush Centra
06.89
nwi
6
9
Henry, Tim
12
Washingtonville
06.90
nwi
5
13
Moore, Izayah
9
Kingston
06.96
nwi
5
14
Lubin, Darnell
12
Washingtonville
06.97
nwi
3
5
Wilson, Seth
12
Monroe-Woodbury
06.97
nwi
1
15
Scott, Stephan
9
Newburgh Free
06.98
nwi
5
10
Odhiambo, Bovin
12
07.00
nwi
6
6
Gangemi, Kevin
12
Cornwall Central
07.00
nwi
2
11
Williams, Bobby
11
Newburgh Free
07.01
nwi
2
16
Forbes, Aaron
12
Newburgh Free
07.05
nwi
4
17
Murphy, Nick
11
Dover
07.20
nwi
2
18
Perez, Cleveland
12
Middletown
07.21
nwi
2
19
Clark, Rashawn
11
Middletown
07.24
nwi
6
20
Grosso, Peter
12
Warwick Valley
07.28
nwi
4
20
Alvarez, Jordan
11
Wallkill
07.28
nwi
6
12
Cromwell, James
11
Ellenville Centr
07.34
nwi
1
22
Sostre, Aaron
11
Washingtonville
07.36
nwi
1
23
Lugardo, Zacharias
12
Ellenville Centr
07.38
nwi
3
24
Lynch, Matt
10
James I O'Neill
07.40
nwi
3
24
Dejesus, Justin
12
John S. Burke Ca
07.40
nwi
5
26
Freeman, Jason
12
Chester
07.41
nwi
6
27
Jackson, Arjun
11
Chester
07.43
nwi
2
28
Mills, Joseph
12
Pine Bush Centra
07.45
nwi
2
29
Cruz, Ikaika
10
James I O'Neill
07.46
nwi
1
30
Minutolo, Brian
12
Wallkill
07.49
nwi
3
31
Franke, Colin
12
Cornwall Central
07.57
nwi
4
32
Chou, Christian
11
Spackenkill
07.59
nwi
4
33
Orlandi, Michael
11
Pine Plains
07.60
nwi
5
34
Milite, Jeremy
11
Onteora
07.65
nwi
5
35
Gibson, Cameron
8
Sullivan West
07.67
nwi
1
36
Daniels, Sakai
9
Port Jervis
07.68
nwi
5
37
Beauregard, John
11
Monticello
07.70
nwi
6
37
Gill, Tristan
12
Onteora
07.70
nwi
4
39
Herring, Kolby
9
Chester
07.72
nwi
4
40
Covais, Anthony
12
James I O'Neill
07.74
nwi
6
41
Patel, Valmic
11
Goshen Central
07.94
nwi
1
42
Cabassa, Brandon
12
Sullivan West
08.05
nwi
2
43
Johnson, Walter
10
Goshen Central
08.08
nwi
2
44
Bartelin, Dylan
9
Pine Plains
08.10
nwi
3
45
Gibson, Colin
11
Sullivan West
08.11
nwi
6
46
Harding, Joshua
9
Cornwall Central
08.15
nwi
3
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Tom
12
Monroe-Woodbury
35.79
1
10
2
Jordan, Rachi
11
Middletown
35.97
1
8
3
Gangemi, Kevin
12
Cornwall Central
36.17
1
6
4
Wilson, Seth
12
Monroe-Woodbury
36.53
1
4
5
Lubin, Darnell
12
Washingtonville
37.66
1
2
6
Dempsey, Patrick
11
Pine Bush Centra
37.74
1
1
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gangemi, Kevin
12
Cornwall Central
36.43
3
2
Cooper, Tom
12
Monroe-Woodbury
36.65
2
3
Wilson, Seth
12
Monroe-Woodbury
37.05
1
5
Dempsey, Patrick
11
Pine Bush Centra
37.14
1
4
Jordan, Rachi
11
Middletown
37.20
4
6
Lubin, Darnell
12
Washingtonville
37.34
3
7
Peterson, Joseph
10
Valley Central
37.66
2
8
Flores, Abel
11
Kingston
37.70
4
9
Bevans, Isaiah
12
Poughkeepsie
38.09
4
10
Boateng, Rudy
11
Monroe-Woodbury
38.40
3
11
Leathers, Justin
12
Newburgh Free
38.75
1
12
Wallace, Jaron
11
Cornwall Central
38.85
1
13
Ramirez, Brian
10
Middletown
38.88
2
14
Quinn, Devin
11
Warwick Valley
39.07
4
15
Sostre, Aaron
11
Washingtonville
39.14
1
16
Gillian, Najee
12
Warwick Valley
39.15
2
17
Randell, Jaret
12
Warwick Valley
39.69
3
18
Clark, Stephen
12
Liberty Central
40.04
2
19
Murphy, Nick
11
Dover
40.26
4
20
Cromwell, James
11
Ellenville Centr
40.28
1
21
Smith, Joseph
12
Ellenville Centr
40.94
2
22
Williams, Isaiah
11
Newburgh Free
41.06
3
23
Torres, Ivan
10
Goshen Central
41.14
3
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Wayne
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:23.64
1
10
2
Bogert, Brandon
12
Kingston
1:26.73
1
8
3
Wright, Dan
10
Warwick Valley
1:26.84
1
6
4
Arietta, Omar
12
Warwick Valley
1:27.09
1
4
5
Grasso, Nick
11
John S. Burke Ca
1:28.24
2
2
6
Senius, Tanner
12
Warwick Valley
1:28.44
1
1
7
Bevans, Isaiah
12
Poughkeepsie
1:29.70
3
8
Pietrzak, Mark
11
Washingtonville
1:30.30
2
9
Farrell, Sean
12
Pine Bush Centra
1:30.49
3
10
Ramos, Angle
12
Newburgh Free
1:30.50
3
11
Moran, Mike
11
Wallkill
1:30.89
1
12
Hehir, Dan
12
Washingtonville
1:31.41
2
13
Houghton, Theo
12
Marlboro-2
1:31.45
2
14
Vallejo, Sam
10
Wallkill
1:31.58
2
15
Catalano, Paul
10
Washingtonville
1:31.94
4
16
Mathura, Kumar
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:32.40
3
17
Jennings, Anthony
12
Middletown
1:32.88
4
18
Ramirez, Isaiah
10
Pine Bush Centra
1:33.46
3
19
Chase, Joe
12
Minisink Valley
1:33.98
3
20
Latimer, Brian
11
Cornwall Central
1:37.38
4
21
Scrima, Arthur
10
Minisink Valley
1:37.59
4
22
Khoufaify, Izzy
12
Minisink Valley
1:38.06
2
Mens 600m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Carson
12
Newburgh Free
1:31.54
1
2
Sullivan, Kyle
12
Cornwall Central
1:35.85
1
3
Prokopiv, Andriy
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:36.38
1
4
Greco, Louis
9
Goshen Central
1:38.84
1
5
Rainelli, Dominic
10
John S. Burke Ca
1:39.79
1
6
Parsells, Tyler
12
James I O'Neill
1:40.39
1
7
Ayala, Luis
11
Pine Plains
1:42.96
1
8
Boyd, Grant
12
Newburgh Free
1:43.09
1
9
Castellano, Jake
10
Onteora
1:45.07
2
10
Welker, Tristan
11
Marlboro-2
1:47.16
2
11
Golding, Brendan
9
Pine Bush Centra
1:51.56
1
12
Villamil, Fernando
9
Goshen Central
1:51.90
2
13
Garcia, Dan
9
Marlboro-2
1:51.91
2
14
Robbins, Brendan
10
Goshen Central
1:55.91
2
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jibb, Jack
12
Monroe-Woodbury
2:35.07
1
10
2
Rastafari, Morgan
12
Kingston
2:35.08
1
8
3
Pacelli, Nick
11
Warwick Valley
2:36.45
1
6
4
Bogert, Brandon
12
Kingston
2:39.03
1
4
5
Senius, Tanner
12
Warwick Valley
2:39.07
1
2
6
Vinolas, Kevin
12
Minisink Valley
2:40.46
1
1
7
Lopez, Lucas
10
Kingston
2:42.79
1
8
Vega, Alex
11
Cornwall Central
2:45.15
1
9
Nafash, Joe
12
Warwick Valley
2:48.31
2
10
Milite, Jordan
11
Onteora
2:48.45
2
11
Reilly, Lucas
11
Port Jervis
2:48.83
1
12
Depew, Alex
11
Middletown
2:49.05
2
13
Moran, Matthew
12
Cornwall Central
2:50.60
1
14
Demberg, Austin
12
Minisink Valley
2:51.75
2
15
Messler, Jon
11
Washingtonville
2:52.15
2
16
Guatery, Matt
10
Middletown
2:53.54
2
17
Laraia, George
12
Minisink Valley
2:54.40
2
18
Miller, Mike
11
Cornwall Central
2:54.87
2
19
Qatani, Evan
12
2:55.91
2
20
Rood, Cliff
10
Marlboro-2
2:58.17
3
21
Vilsaint, Denzel
9
Port Jervis
2:59.15
2
22
Gunn, Patrick
9
John S. Burke Ca
2:59.46
1
23
Frandino, Austin
11
Monroe-Woodbury
3:00.73
2
24
Klein, Aidan
12
Onteora
3:01.03
2
25
Creeden, Zack
12
Washingtonville
3:01.27
2
26
Frandino, Braden
11
Monroe-Woodbury
3:02.20
3
27
Senecal, Andre
11
Onteora
3:04.83
3
28
Long, Kevin
10
Goshen Central
3:05.64
3
29
Galarza, Austin
12
Middletown
3:06.72
3
30
Wigton, Evan
12
Marlboro-2
3:07.01
3
31
Lorenzen, Tim
10
Pine Bush Centra
3:10.44
3
32
Konstantinidis, Zak
9
Goshen Central
3:10.67
3
33
Parsells, John
8
Pine Bush Centra
3:10.83
3
34
Dayhoff, Andy
9
James I O'Neill
3:11.18
3
35
O'Brien, Dan
11
John S. Burke Ca
3:11.62
2
36
Waterton, William
10
Monticello
3:12.23
3
37
Nienstadt, Bryan
10
Washingtonville
3:14.58
3
38
Paneto, Nicholas
8
Goshen Central
3:15.17
3
39
Rodriguez, Ethan
11
Pine Bush Centra
3:16.27
3
40
Huerta, David
11
Wallkill
3:19.74
3
41
DeSantis, Mike
11
Marlboro-2
3:21.56
3
42
Simmons, Zachary
12
Dover
3:26.97
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Kobie
12
Port Jervis
4:27.71
1
10
2
Trowbridge, Thorr
11
Kingston
4:28.38
1
8
3
Rastafari, Morgan
12
Kingston
4:28.79
1
6
4
Jibb, Jack
12
Monroe-Woodbury
4:30.46
1
4
5
Peterson, DJ
12
Warwick Valley
4:30.52
1
2
6
Biondi, Christopher
11
Pine Bush Centra
4:32.82
1
1
7
Neary, Liam
11
James I O'Neill
4:35.92
1
8
Adolph, Matt
11
Warwick Valley
4:36.92
1
9
Isenhour, Miles
11
James I O'Neill
4:41.94
1
10
Sutta, Brendan
12
Wallkill
4:44.08
1
11
Meci, Andy
12
Onteora
4:52.40
1
12
Reilly, Lucas
11
Port Jervis
5:01.86
1
Mens 1600m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Daniel
12
Cornwall Central
4:45.08
1
2
Rivera, Francisco
11
Cornwall Central
4:47.39
1
3
Granata, Jamie
9
Minisink Valley
4:48.02
1
4
Quinn, Tom
10
Washingtonville
4:48.32
1
5
Thorpe, Chris
12
Pine Bush Centra
4:50.50
1
6
Carroll, Mikey
12
Washingtonville
4:50.91
1
7
Ponce, Oscar
10
Middletown
4:51.46
1
8
Warren, Sean
12
Washingtonville
4:52.33
1
9
Loughlin, Henry
12
Kingston
4:53.06
1
10
Lynch, Ryan
11
Middletown
4:53.11
2
11
Kurzrock, Ian
12
Tri-Valley
4:54.43
1
12
Matyas, Wyatt
9
4:55.90
1
13
Rood, Cliff
10
Marlboro-2
4:57.87
2
14
Lee, Andrew
11
Dover
5:00.84
1
15
Herrera, Mike
11
Minisink Valley
5:04.05
2
16
Chain, Jesse
12
Goshen Central
5:04.28
1
17
St.Germain, Connor
10
Cornwall Central
5:05.30
1
18
Vince, Giuga
11
Minisink Valley
5:06.26
3
19
Paik, Kevin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
5:08.66
2
20
Nielsen, Derek
11
Pine Plains
5:08.74
2
21
Egan, Kyle
11
Monroe-Woodbury
5:08.96
1
22
Boyd, Grant
12
Newburgh Free
5:09.59
3
23
Drumgoole, Liam
11
John S. Burke Ca
5:12.24
2
24
Nowak, Martin
12
John S. Burke Ca
5:12.37
2
25
Berlin, Phil
11
Pine Bush Centra
5:12.63
2
26
Thompson, Robert
11
Newburgh Free
5:15.78
3
27
Vilsaint, Denzel
9
Port Jervis
5:17.49
1
28
Colaizzo, Joey
10
5:21.10
2
29
Paneto, Joshua
10
Goshen Central
5:22.52
2
30
Russo, Dominic
12
Middletown
5:23.49
2
31
Corcoran, Billy
7
Newburgh Free
5:26.28
3
32
Long, Kevin
10
Goshen Central
5:33.76
2
33
McHugh, Aidan
10
Tri-Valley
5:35.06
3
34
Surerus, Andrew
12
Monticello
5:38.27
3
35
Edwards, Evan
10
Tri-Valley
5:43.55
3
36
Mackey, Nick
10
Marlboro-2
5:43.56
3
37
Ebbeke, Graham
11
Onteora
5:47.87
3
37
Krieger, Mike
9
Marlboro-2
5:47.87
3
39
Bready, Brendan
9
Wallkill
5:59.27
3
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Kobie
12
Port Jervis
9:31.02
1
10
2
Biondi, Christopher
11
Pine Bush Centra
9:32.84
1
8
3
Trowbridge, Thorr
11
Kingston
9:33.67
1
6
4
Rastafari, Morgan
12
Kingston
9:38.67
1
4
5
Adolph, Matt
11
Warwick Valley
9:38.93
1
2
6
Vinolas, Kevin
12
Minisink Valley
9:39.25
1
1
7
Jibb, Jack
12
Monroe-Woodbury
9:47.40
1
8
Isenhour, Miles
11
James I O'Neill
9:56.69
1
9
Peterson, DJ
12
Warwick Valley
9:57.19
1
10
Dellabough, Blake
11
Warwick Valley
10:08.94
1
11
Brubacher, David
11
Cornwall Central
10:26.06
1
12
Sutta, Brendan
12
Wallkill
10:28.40
1
Mens 3200m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Tom
10
Washingtonville
10:15.70
2
2
Lindau, William
12
Pine Bush Centra
10:16.66
2
3
Messler, Jon
11
Washingtonville
10:17.53
2
4
Kurzrock, Ian
12
Tri-Valley
10:28.49
2
5
Scileppi, Christian
11
Cornwall Central
10:36.10
2
6
Higgins, Liam
9
Goshen Central
10:37.54
2
7
Hines, jayson
10
Kingston
10:37.97
2
8
Rood, Cliff
10
Marlboro-2
10:38.96
2
9
Alshoubeki, Adam
11
Monroe-Woodbury
10:39.99
2
10
Alharaizeh, Malik
12
Pine Bush Centra
10:41.83
2
11
Miranda-Gonzalez, Bryan
10
Monroe-Woodbury
10:41.85
1
12
Lee, Andrew
11
Dover
10:44.08
1
13
Robinson, Ryley
11
10:48.85
2
14
Ponce, Oscar
10
Middletown
10:56.05
2
15
Pagano, Ryan
11
Washingtonville
10:59.42
1
16
Greco, Louis
9
Goshen Central
11:09.31
2
17
Seidl, Ethan
11
Sullivan West
11:17.23
1
18
Meza, Renato
12
Newburgh Free
11:18.89
1
19
Paneto, Nicholas
8
Goshen Central
11:20.69
1
20
Boyd, Grant
12
Newburgh Free
11:22.50
1
21
Craner, Toby
10
Wallkill
11:22.89
1
22
Paradies, Nick
12
Middletown
11:24.65
2
23
Kennedy, John
12
Newburgh Free
11:26.06
1
24
Spranzman, Joe
11
Spackenkill
11:28.74
1
25
Estremera, Christopher
9
Millbrook Prep
11:40.76
1
26
Mackey, Nick
10
Marlboro-2
12:24.52
1
27
Krieger, Mike
9
Marlboro-2
12:31.09
1
28
Sabotka, Dawson
9
James I O'Neill
14:06.94
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Conner
12
Cornwall Central
08.10
nwi
4
5
Maggiolo, Colin
12
Warwick Valley
08.14
nwi
4
2
Mathelier, Justus
12
Cornwall Central
08.17
nwi
3
3
Henry, Tim
12
Washingtonville
08.29
nwi
1
6
Przybocki, Matt
12
John S. Burke Ca
08.38
nwi
1
4
Soder, Dylan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
08.43
nwi
2
7
Pham, Nick
12
Washingtonville
08.50
nwi
3
9
Guzman, Marcus
12
Middletown
08.51
nwi
3
9
Fethke, Chris
12
Monroe-Woodbury
08.51
nwi
4
11
Farrell, Aiden
12
Pine Bush Centra
08.53
nwi
1
13
Vazquez, Jonathan
12
Pine Bush Centra
08.55
nwi
3
14
Strother, Jayson
12
Dover
08.70
nwi
1
8
Gomez, Jacinto
11
Washingtonville
08.86
nwi
2
12
Taylor, Vernon
10
Middletown
08.99
nwi
2
15
Keller, Shane
12
Middletown
09.02
nwi
4
16
Tierney, James
11
Tri-Valley
09.10
nwi
2
17
Bush, Adam
10
Pine Bush Centra
09.14
nwi
2
18
Prokopiv, Andriy
10
Monroe-Woodbury
09.21
nwi
1
19
Rutkowski, James
11
Wallkill
09.34
nwi
4
20
Katz, Ryan
11
Monticello
09.66
nwi
1
21
Ayala, Luis
11
Pine Plains
09.71
nwi
4
21
Moran, Eddie
11
Wallkill
09.71
nwi
1
23
Tamburri, Onorino
11
Marlboro-2
10.27
nwi
2
24
Olavarria, Max
9
Cornwall Central
10.29
nwi
2
25
Raymond, Lucas
9
James I O'Neill
12.24
nwi
3
--
Lilley, Jacob
11
Monticello
DNF
nwi
3
--
Cabassa, Brandon
12
Sullivan West
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jordan
,
Clark
,
Thorpe
,
Ramirez
Middletown
1:34.58
3
2
Williams
,
Farmer
,
Flores
,
Moore
Kingston
1:35.41
1
3
Lubin
,
Henry
,
Pham
,
Gomez
Washingtonville
1:36.07
2
4
Ebron
,
Soder
,
Cooper
,
Wilson
Monroe-Woodbury
1:36.50
1
5
White
,
Rondon
,
Mills
,
Dempsey
Pine Bush Centra
1:36.85
3
6
Williams
,
Williams
,
Forbes
,
Scott
Newburgh Free
1:37.04
2
7
Constant
,
King
,
Odhiambo
,
Shelby
1:38.81
1
8
Conolly
,
Wagner
,
Russo
,
Peterson
Valley Central
1:41.92
1
9
Wallace
,
Tricomi
,
Franke
,
Latimer
Cornwall Central
1:42.16
4
10
Martin
,
Guzman
,
Cal
,
Rockey
Port Jervis
1:43.22
3
11
Grasso
,
Pesce
,
DeJesus
,
Grasso
John S. Burke Ca
1:43.32
1
12
Khan
,
Kennedy
,
Vainblat
,
Tierney
Tri-Valley
1:43.62
4
13
Smith
,
Cromwell
,
Lugardo
,
Roman
Ellenville Centr
1:43.75
3
14
Alvarez
,
Burke
,
Tejada
,
Vanorden
Wallkill
1:44.54
2
15
Dupree
,
Cruz
,
Lynch
,
Covais
James I O'Neill
1:44.92
4
16
Meci
,
Schaef
,
Gill
,
Milite
Onteora
1:45.07
3
17
Houghton
,
McCollum
,
Tamburri
,
Martinez
Marlboro-2
1:45.92
2
18
Marco
,
Herring
,
Jackson
,
Freeman
Chester
1:46.39
2
19
Ayala
,
Bartelin
,
Vega
,
Orlandi
Pine Plains
1:47.71
3
20
Torres
,
Espinoza
,
Heinrich
,
Alonzo
Goshen Central
1:47.88
4
--
Ward
,
Arietta
,
Gillian
,
Pezzello
Warwick Valley
DNF
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soder
,
Sano
,
Boateng
,
Williams
Monroe-Woodbury
3:29.28
1
10
2
Pacelli
,
Senius
,
Maggiolo
,
Wright
Warwick Valley
3:32.26
1
8
3
Gangemi
,
Wallace
,
Russell
,
Vega
Cornwall Central
3:35.76
1
6
4
Hehir
,
Sostre
,
Molzahn
,
Catalano
Washingtonville
3:43.92
2
4
5
Minutolo
,
Vallejo
,
Samuels
,
Thompson
Wallkill
3:44.18
1
2
6
Farrell
,
Ramirez
,
Zwart
,
Vazquez
Pine Bush Centra
3:45.45
2
1
7
Williams
,
Williams
,
King
,
Simms
Newburgh Free
3:47.16
1
8
Grasso
,
Higgins
,
Phelan
,
Grasso
John S. Burke Ca
3:47.55
2
9
Burnett
,
Moore
,
Nguyen
,
Hines
Kingston
3:51.08
1
10
Anderson
,
Hulle
,
Traina
,
Scrima
Minisink Valley
3:51.42
2
11
Torres
,
Alonzo
,
Heinrich
,
Chain
Goshen Central
3:55.12
3
12
Jennings
,
Nugent
,
Cruz
,
Velez
Middletown
3:59.21
2
13
Parsells
,
Rustafo
,
Arias
,
Dupree
James I O'Neill
4:17.24
3
14
Castella
,
D'Aprile
,
Whitehea
,
Klein
Onteora
4:38.29
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soto
,
Nafash
,
Ward
,
Quinn
Warwick Valley
8:23.81
1
10
2
Urio
,
Byrnes
,
Alshoube
,
Morton
Monroe-Woodbury
8:28.53
1
8
3
Lopez
,
Hines
,
Becker
,
Bogert
Kingston
8:39.64
1
6
4
Boone
,
O'Neil
,
Simms
,
Ramos
Newburgh Free
8:41.09
1
4
5
Farrell
,
Alharaiz
,
Lindau
,
Biondi
Pine Bush Centra
8:48.67
1
2
6
Doyle
,
Vega
,
Scileppi
,
Moran
Cornwall Central
8:53.53
1
1
7
Jung
,
Laraia
,
Demberg
,
Vinolas
Minisink Valley
8:55.53
1
8
Lynch
,
Depew
,
Guatery
,
Ponce
Middletown
9:00.45
1
9
Milite
,
Klein
,
Milite
,
Meci
Onteora
9:00.76
1
10
Qatani
,
McGill
,
Tan
,
Rodrigue
9:04.77
1
11
Pietrzak
,
Catalano
,
Carroll
,
Messler
Washingtonville
9:07.04
1
12
Saeed
,
Sutta
,
Moran
,
Craner
Wallkill
9:15.26
1
13
Kurzrock
,
Kennedy
,
Tierney
,
Vainblat
Tri-Valley
9:17.75
1
14
Isenhour
,
Arias
,
Dayhoff
,
Neary
James I O'Neill
9:19.32
1
15
Greco
,
Long
,
Higgins
,
Chain
Goshen Central
9:20.54
1
16
Stanisci
,
Collins
,
Collins
,
Stokes
Poughkeepsie
9:26.52
1
17
Drumgool
,
Gunn
,
O'Brien
,
Nowak
John S. Burke Ca
9:36.04
1
18
Bruno
,
DeSantis
,
Schlappi
,
Wigton
Marlboro-2
10:19.90
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Detz, Robert
12
Chapel Field Chr
58-00.50
(58.00m)
1
10
2
Hand, Kenny
12
Monroe-Woodbury
51-03.00
(51.00m)
1
8
3
Carlson, David
12
Kingston
49-09.50
(49.00m)
1
6
4
Allwood, Andrew
12
Middletown
48-08.00
(48.00m)
1
4
5
Snyder, Tim
12
Warwick Valley
46-10.50
(46.00m)
1
2
6
Sander, Nate
12
Warwick Valley
46-02.50
(46.00m)
1
1
7
Orlando, Francis
12
Cornwall Central
45-02.50
(45.00m)
1
8
Brinkman, Chris
11
Kingston
42-11.00
(42.00m)
1
9
Mannese, Marshall
11
Marlboro-2
42-03.50
(42.00m)
1
10
O'Loughlin, Patrick
12
Dover
41-09.50
(41.00m)
1
10
Khan, Mohib
12
Tri-Valley
41-09.50
(41.00m)
1
12
Pironti, Steven
11
John S. Burke Ca
41-01.50
(41.00m)
1
13
Lytochenko, Roman
11
Monroe-Woodbury
39-09.50
(39.00m)
1
14
Hernandez, Charlye
12
Monroe-Woodbury
38-09.00
(38.00m)
1
15
Gentile, Michael
12
Chapel Field Chr
38-07.25
(38.00m)
1
16
Reiser, Tom
10
Minisink Valley
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
17
Conklin, Adam
12
Valley Central
36-11.50
(36.00m)
1
18
Lounsberry, Zach
10
Middletown
36-04.75
(36.00m)
1
19
Shaw, Nick
12
Cornwall Central
36-02.00
(36.00m)
1
20
Grasso, Joseph
12
John S. Burke Ca
36-01.50
(36.00m)
1
21
Patel, Kunal
12
Wallkill
35-08.50
(35.00m)
1
22
Muller, Colin
11
Washingtonville
35-06.00
(35.00m)
1
23
Whitney, Rob
11
Port Jervis
35-03.50
(35.00m)
1
24
Konopka, Nick
11
Warwick Valley
35-01.50
(35.00m)
1
25
Walls, Nick
12
Pine Bush Centra
34-10.00
(34.00m)
1
26
Shaw, Matthew
11
Cornwall Central
34-09.25
(34.00m)
1
27
Belcher, Tyler
11
Dover
34-06.25
(34.00m)
1
28
Galvin, James
11
John S. Burke Ca
34-00.50
(34.00m)
1
29
Hough, Nicholas
11
Goshen Central
33-04.00
(33.00m)
1
30
Bunce, Josh
10
Kingston
32-06.50
(32.00m)
1
31
Thomas, Mark
10
Marlboro-2
32-01.00
(32.00m)
1
32
Alexander, Kutory
10
Newburgh Free
31-07.00
(31.00m)
1
33
Flores, Donovan
12
Tri-Valley
31-01.00
(31.00m)
1
34
Knight, Christopher
10
Valley Central
30-10.00
(30.00m)
1
35
Hendricks, Tommy
10
Middletown
30-04.50
(30.00m)
1
36
Squicciarini, Nick
12
James I O'Neill
30-03.00
(30.00m)
1
37
Flores, Jon
12
Washingtonville
30-00.50
(30.00m)
1
38
Hart, Adam
10
Pine Bush Centra
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
39
Banse, Jacob
10
Minisink Valley
29-05.50
(29.00m)
1
40
Fodera, Noah
9
Marlboro-2
28-05.75
(28.00m)
1
41
Rivera, Sam
10
Washingtonville
24-08.25
(24.00m)
1
42
Kochovos, Julian
9
Minisink Valley
24-00.00
(24.00m)
1
--
Demetriou, Bradley
12
Pine Bush Centra
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sander, Nate
12
Warwick Valley
66-00.50
(66.00m)
1
10
2
Detz, Robert
12
Chapel Field Chr
51-09.50
(51.00m)
1
8
3
Orlando, Francis
12
Cornwall Central
50-02.00
(50.00m)
1
6
4
Carlson, David
12
Kingston
49-04.50
(49.00m)
1
4
5
Khan, Mohib
12
Tri-Valley
47-08.25
(47.00m)
1
2
6
Mannese, Marshall
11
Marlboro-2
47-01.50
(47.00m)
1
1
7
Hand, Kenny
12
Monroe-Woodbury
46-07.00
(46.00m)
1
8
Banse, Jacob
10
Minisink Valley
44-05.00
(44.00m)
1
9
Psarakis, George
11
Monroe-Woodbury
40-07.50
(40.00m)
1
10
Shaw, Nick
12
Cornwall Central
39-01.00
(39.00m)
1
11
Snyder, Tim
12
Warwick Valley
39-00.50
(39.00m)
1
12
Reiser, Tom
10
Minisink Valley
38-11.00
(38.00m)
1
13
O'Loughlin, Patrick
12
Dover
37-11.00
(37.00m)
1
14
Hart, Adam
10
Pine Bush Centra
34-09.75
(34.00m)
1
15
Brinkman, Chris
11
Kingston
34-09.50
(34.00m)
1
16
Squicciarini, Nick
12
James I O'Neill
34-05.00
(34.00m)
1
17
Genender, Ben
12
Middletown
33-04.50
(33.00m)
1
18
Lytochenko, Roman
11
Monroe-Woodbury
33-04.00
(33.00m)
1
19
Pironti, Steven
11
John S. Burke Ca
33-00.50
(33.00m)
1
20
Bunce, Josh
10
Kingston
31-06.50
(31.00m)
1
21
Muller, Colin
11
Washingtonville
31-05.50
(31.00m)
1
22
Thomas, Mark
10
Marlboro-2
30-09.00
(30.00m)
1
23
Alverio, Lorenzo
11
Pine Bush Centra
30-05.00
(30.00m)
1
24
Fodera, Noah
9
Marlboro-2
29-10.50
(29.00m)
1
25
Whitney, Rob
11
Port Jervis
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
26
McCormick, Tom
12
Warwick Valley
28-07.00
(28.00m)
1
27
Patel, Kunal
12
Wallkill
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
28
Lounsberry, Zach
10
Middletown
27-03.50
(27.00m)
1
29
Rodrigues, Joaquim
12
Pine Bush Centra
24-06.50
(24.00m)
1
30
Flores, Jon
12
Washingtonville
22-08.50
(22.00m)
1
31
Vargas, Carlos
11
Wallkill
22-02.00
(22.00m)
1
32
Galvin, James
11
John S. Burke Ca
20-09.50
(20.00m)
1
33
Rivera, Sam
10
Washingtonville
19-03.50
(19.00m)
1
--
Desgraviers, Hadonel
11
Cornwall Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Allwood, Andrew
12
Middletown
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierre, Daniel
12
Middletown
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
10
2
Zanger, Troy
11
Port Jervis
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
8
3
Przybocki, Matt
12
John S. Burke Ca
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
6
4
Schaller, James
12
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
10
Ruebenstahl, Andy
11
Washingtonville
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Smallwood, Denzell
12
Middletown
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Tadroos, Youssef
12
Monroe-Woodbury
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Sakovsky, Anthony
9
Marlboro-2
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Vallejo, Sam
10
Wallkill
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Molzahn, Dan
11
Washingtonville
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Vazquez, Jonathan
12
Pine Bush Centra
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
2
6
McKeon, Joe
12
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
1
7
VanDunk, Dennis
10
Warwick Valley
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Alexis, Robert
12
Middletown
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Deloatch, Kesigh
10
Warwick Valley
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Mathura, Kumar
11
Monroe-Woodbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Sood, Anthony
11
Port Jervis
NH
(--)
1
--
Bush, Adam
10
Pine Bush Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Farrell, Aiden
12
Pine Bush Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Byrne, James
9
Warwick Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maggiolo, Colin
12
Warwick Valley
21-02.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Alexis, Robert
12
Middletown
20-06.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Carrion, Chris
11
Monroe-Woodbury
20-04.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Williams, Doug
12
Kingston
20-04.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
4
5
Rondon, Will
12
Pine Bush Centra
19-10.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
2
6
McKeon, Joe
12
19-08.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
1
7
VanDunk, Dennis
10
Warwick Valley
19-05.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Farmer, Damien
12
Kingston
19-01.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Akoko, Ben
11
Middletown
19-00.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Monroe, Christopher
10
Newburgh Free
19-00.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
11
Deloatch, Kesigh
10
Warwick Valley
18-08.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
11
Perez, Brendon
11
Middletown
18-08.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
Ebbrell, Chris
11
Pine Bush Centra
18-08.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
14
Tadroos, Youssef
12
Monroe-Woodbury
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
14
Vanorden, Ryan
10
Wallkill
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
16
Eberhart, Torrance
12
Newburgh Free
17-11.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
16
Przybocki, Matt
12
John S. Burke Ca
17-11.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
18
Condello, Ryan
12
Wallkill
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
19
Mathelier, Justus
12
Cornwall Central
17-10.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
20
Leathers, Justin
12
Newburgh Free
17-07.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
21
Cal, Rob
12
Port Jervis
17-05.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
22
Milite, Jordan
11
Onteora
17-04.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
23
Rockey, Matt
11
Port Jervis
17-02.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
23
Tamburri, Onorino
11
Marlboro-2
17-02.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
25
Ramos, Edgar
10
Monroe-Woodbury
16-11.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
25
Rodriguez, Nelson
11
Ellenville Centr
16-11.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
27
Martinez, Richie
11
Marlboro-2
16-09.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
27
Ruebenstahl, Andy
11
Washingtonville
16-09.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
29
Gill, Tristan
12
Onteora
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
30
Schaef, Alex
11
Onteora
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
31
Vega, Leo
9
Pine Plains
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
32
Cintron, Jose
10
Port Jervis
15-11.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
33
jamil, Jordan
12
Tri-Valley
15-08.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
34
Abraham, Anthony
9
Dover
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
35
Abate, Joe
11
Washingtonville
15-02.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
36
Wagner, Tyler
10
Valley Central
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
37
Bartelin, Dylan
9
Pine Plains
15-00.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
38
Lugardo, Zacharias
12
Ellenville Centr
14-11.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
39
Heinrich, Max
9
Goshen Central
14-08.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
40
Civil, Lawrence
9
Cornwall Central
14-05.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
41
Dubois, Tyler
9
Fallsburg-2
14-02.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
41
DeMan, Carson
9
Millbrook Prep
14-02.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
43
Olavarria, Max
9
Cornwall Central
13-11.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
44
Gibson, Colin
11
Sullivan West
13-01.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
45
Graham, Andrew
10
Millbrook Prep
13-01.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
46
Martell, Ethan
9
Millbrook Prep
12-07.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
47
Nicoletti, Mike
12
Sullivan West
12-01.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
48
Hutchinson, Matt
11
Marlboro-2
11-08.75
(11.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perez, Brendon
11
Middletown
44-05.00
(44.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Dorceus, Milton
12
Middletown
42-10.50
(42.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Carrion, Chris
11
Monroe-Woodbury
42-01.25
(42.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
VanDunk, Dennis
10
Warwick Valley
42-00.25
(42.00m)
nwi
1
4
5
Tadroos, Youssef
12
Monroe-Woodbury
41-11.75
(41.00m)
nwi
1
2
6
Ebbrell, Chris
11
Pine Bush Centra
41-11.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
1
7
Williams, Doug
12
Kingston
41-08.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
10
Deloatch, Kesigh
10
Warwick Valley
39-10.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
8
Akoko, Ben
11
Middletown
39-10.75
(39.00m)
nwi
1
9
Joanow, Demetri
12
Warwick Valley
39-10.25
(39.00m)
nwi
1
11
Leathers, Justin
12
Newburgh Free
38-10.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
12
Mathelier, Justus
12
Cornwall Central
37-05.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
13
Barrett, Nick
10
Pine Bush Centra
37-02.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
14
Vanorden, Ryan
10
Wallkill
37-00.25
(37.00m)
nwi
1
15
Condello, Ryan
12
Wallkill
36-08.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
16
Ramos, Edgar
10
Monroe-Woodbury
35-04.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
17
Houghton, Theo
12
Marlboro-2
35-02.25
(35.00m)
nwi
1
18
Rockey, Matt
11
Port Jervis
34-10.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
19
Abate, Joe
11
Washingtonville
33-06.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
20
Civil, Lawrence
9
Cornwall Central
33-02.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
21
Sood, Anthony
11
Port Jervis
32-08.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
22
Abraham, Anthony
9
Dover
32-06.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
23
Olavarria, Max
9
Cornwall Central
30-06.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
24
Kelly, Liam
9
Goshen Central
30-05.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
25
Raymond, Lucas
9
James I O'Neill
30-03.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
26
Konstantinidis, Zak
9
Goshen Central
25-00.50
(25.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dibona, Derek
12
Warwick Valley
13-09.00
(13.00m)
1
10
2
Nebiker, Brandon
12
Monroe-Woodbury
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
8
3
DeLorenzo, Matt
11
Wallkill
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
6
4
Mieses, Ivan
12
Middletown
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
4
5
Matt, Greenlaw
12
Warwick Valley
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
2
6
DePaolo, Vinny
10
Monroe-Woodbury
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
0.33
6
Negersmith, Nick
11
Washingtonville
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
0.33
6
Heatley, Isaac
10
Warwick Valley
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
0.33
11
McCollum, Vinny
11
Marlboro-2
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
11
Decker, Ray
12
Marlboro-2
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
11
Goodman, David
12
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
9
Manis, Drew
12
Middletown
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
9
Ruebenstahl, Andy
11
Washingtonville
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
14
Lopez, Edwin
11
Monroe-Woodbury
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Larkin, Jake
11
Dover
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
16
Beauregard, John
11
Monticello
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
17
Bernicker, Billy
10
Marlboro-2
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
17
Foster, Jeniel
9
Middletown
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
17
Farrell, Sean
12
Pine Bush Centra
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
--
Smith, Joseph
12
Ellenville Centr
NH
(--)
1
--
Berlin, Phil
11
Pine Bush Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Thorpe, Chris
12
Pine Bush Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibson, Colin
11
Sullivan West
NH
(--)
1
--
Warren, Matt
9
Washingtonville
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Rochelle
12
Middletown
07.45
nwi
1
10
2
Meade, Kayla
9
Cornwall Central
07.61
nwi
1
8
3
Bowen, De'ja
8
Middletown
07.62
nwi
1
6
4
Anthony, Jade
11
Monroe-Woodbury
07.64
nwi
1
4
5
Gibson, Olivia
12
Monroe-Woodbury
07.65
nwi
1
2
6
Walters, Mecca
11
Rondout Valley
07.86
nwi
1
1
7
Brown, Taniya
11
Middletown
07.98
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Rochelle
12
Middletown
07.53
nwi
1
2
Forrest, Candhace
12
Fallsburg-2
07.55
nwi
4
7
Meade, Kayla
9
Cornwall Central
07.63
nwi
4
13
Gibson, Olivia
12
Monroe-Woodbury
07.65
nwi
4
3
Bowen, De'ja
8
Middletown
07.68
nwi
5
4
Anthony, Jade
11
Monroe-Woodbury
07.70
nwi
6
8
Walters, Mecca
11
Rondout Valley
07.84
nwi
6
5
Brown, Taniya
11
Middletown
07.85
nwi
2
6
Benson, Katie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
07.86
nwi
3
14
Rivera, Jaime
11
John S. Burke Ca
07.90
nwi
4
9
Bruce, Cristal
11
Pine Plains
07.94
nwi
3
10
Butts, Kristin
11
Dover
08.00
nwi
5
15
Fisher, Aniyah
10
Washingtonville
08.00
nwi
3
11
Pierantozzi, Kristin
11
08.01
nwi
2
12
Morrison, Akeva
12
Poughkeepsie
08.04
nwi
1
16
Williams, Monica
12
James I O'Neill
08.08
nwi
6
17
Martin, Darah
11
Newburgh Free
08.08
nwi
5
17
Cirilli, Isabel
12
Spackenkill
08.08
nwi
3
19
Nolan, Gabriela
9
Liberty Central
08.10
nwi
1
20
Myles, Morgan
11
Minisink Valley
08.14
nwi
5
21
brodhead, dacia
11
Kingston
08.15
nwi
5
22
Bisland, Samantha
10
Monticello
08.16
nwi
6
23
Longendyke, Livi
8
Kingston
08.17
nwi
4
23
Friedland, Sara
12
Spackenkill
08.17
nwi
5
25
Ward, Maeve
10
Warwick Valley
08.19
nwi
6
26
Gann, Tallula
8
Sullivan West
08.24
nwi
4
27
Walten, Katherine
11
Wallkill
08.27
nwi
2
28
Wood, Riley
10
Wallkill
08.28
nwi
1
29
Douglas, Patricia
11
Pine Bush Centra
08.32
nwi
2
30
Doss, Courtney
10
Port Jervis
08.33
nwi
6
31
Steinberg, Allie
10
Chester
08.38
nwi
2
31
Randazzo, Corinne
8
Chester
08.38
nwi
1
33
Rivera, Maria
12
John S. Burke Ca
08.44
nwi
3
33
Hansen, Brittany
11
08.44
nwi
1
35
Worden, Alexis
10
Port Jervis
08.45
nwi
3
36
Baselice, Alex
12
Goshen Central
08.48
nwi
6
37
Letherbarrow, Jessica
9
John S. Burke Ca
08.49
nwi
5
37
Gastin, Brooke
9
Kingston
08.49
nwi
3
39
Kilmer, Tessa
9
Pine Plains
08.55
nwi
2
40
Awasu, Cafui
11
Tri-Valley
08.65
nwi
5
41
Amodeo, Erica
10
Onteora
08.66
nwi
6
42
Annesi, Kate
9
Washingtonville
08.83
nwi
4
43
Beck, Amanda
11
Goshen Central
09.02
nwi
1
44
Redan, India
8
Newburgh Free
09.23
nwi
4
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Olivia
12
Monroe-Woodbury
42.31
1
10
2
Boerke, Debbie
12
Washingtonville
42.43
1
8
3
Menzzasalma, Morgan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
42.59
1
6
4
Decker, Jillian
12
Cornwall Central
43.13
1
4
5
Ojo-Banks, Aliyah
12
James I O'Neill
43.44
1
2
6
Oatman, Bria
8
Middletown
43.59
1
1
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Decker, Jillian
12
Cornwall Central
42.28
4
2
Menzzasalma, Morgan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
42.82
1
3
Gibson, Olivia
12
Monroe-Woodbury
43.02
2
4
Boerke, Debbie
12
Washingtonville
43.76
3
5
Ojo-Banks, Aliyah
12
James I O'Neill
43.77
2
6
Oatman, Bria
8
Middletown
44.47
3
7
Harris, Zarah
10
Valley Central
44.60
4
8
Mcdermott, Maggie
12
Chapel Field Chr
45.50
1
9
Figeuroa, Sarah
10
Middletown
45.90
1
10
Iccarino, Angela
9
Monroe-Woodbury
46.48
3
11
Steinberg, Allie
10
Chester
46.60
3
12
Gonzalez, Celena
11
Ellenville Centr
46.64
2
12
Northup, Anna
12
James I O'Neill
46.64
1
14
Malzahn, Sarah
11
Eldred Central
46.87
4
15
Mondini, Alex
11
Rondout Valley
46.98
1
16
Morrison, Akeva
12
Poughkeepsie
47.33
2
17
Cirilli, Isabel
12
Spackenkill
47.76
1
18
Gann, Tallula
8
Sullivan West
47.84
4
19
Doherty, Laura
12
Monticello
49.22
4
20
Haber, Ariel
12
Wallkill
49.70
3
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker, Jillian
12
Cornwall Central
1:36.86
1
10
2
Fanning, Gabryelle
10
Cornwall Central
1:38.31
1
8
3
Collymore, Jodi
12
Pine Bush Centra
1:40.28
1
6
4
Gomez, Alexis
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:41.00
1
4
5
Ojo-Banks, Aliyah
12
James I O'Neill
1:41.38
2
2
6
Pavia, Spencer
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:43.44
1
1
7
Savarese, Jessica
11
Warwick Valley
1:44.26
2
8
Lawless, Brianna
10
Washingtonville
1:45.52
2
9
Eggers, Jillian
11
Rondout Valley
1:46.53
2
10
Tyce, Natalie
12
James I O'Neill
1:46.82
3
11
Nicosia, Lesley
11
Cornwall Central
1:47.46
3
12
Kresge, Kylee
11
Valley Central
1:47.51
2
13
Atlas, Grace
9
Goshen Central
1:48.21
4
14
Rotar, Grace
12
Warwick Valley
1:48.49
3
15
Thompson, Shannon
11
Washingtonville
1:48.85
3
16
Serkes, Morgan
10
Goshen Central
1:49.97
3
17
Maurin, Courtney
11
Pine Bush Centra
1:50.46
4
18
Michel, Laina
11
Minisink Valley
1:50.79
4
19
Mazzella, Bryanna
11
Marlboro-2
1:50.82
3
20
Quezada, Valeria
11
Kingston
1:51.10
2
21
Meyer, Chanel
11
Port Jervis
1:53.38
4
22
Parrelli, Madison
10
Warwick Valley
1:55.57
4
23
Phelan, Keneally
12
John S. Burke Ca
1:58.57
4
24
Rudge, Sarah
11
Onteora
2:01.93
1
Womens 600m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sison, Ina
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:55.29
2
2
Worden, Brianna
12
Port Jervis
1:59.64
1
3
Salazar, Natalie
10
Pine Bush Centra
2:01.12
2
4
Powell, Kaiya
10
Newburgh Free
2:01.22
1
4
Foertsch, Rebecca
10
Rondout Valley
2:01.22
1
6
Fisher, Andaysha
9
Newburgh Free
2:01.68
1
7
Destasio, Addie
12
Dover
2:02.64
1
8
Sanders, Lauren
9
Goshen Central
2:04.21
2
9
Plescia, Katerina
8
Tri-Valley
2:04.46
2
10
Wigton, Kaiya
10
Marlboro-2
2:04.59
1
11
Swan, Heaven
9
Dover
2:05.19
1
12
King, Bridget
12
John S. Burke Ca
2:09.15
2
13
McLymore, Azariah
9
Newburgh Free
2:18.03
1
14
Golden, Shelby
12
Minisink Valley
2:18.98
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cuffe, Dara
12
Cornwall Central
3:01.19
1
10
2
Munks, Katie
11
Monroe-Woodbury
3:02.23
1
8
3
Boylan, Beatrice
12
Cornwall Central
3:02.29
1
6
4
Quarshie, Kaylah
10
Port Jervis
3:06.97
1
4
5
Zollner, Keyana
11
Middletown
3:16.15
1
2
6
Reilly, Megan
11
Warwick Valley
3:17.21
1
1
7
Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica
11
Monroe-Woodbury
3:17.43
1
8
Eigo, Agnes
11
Warwick Valley
3:18.65
1
9
Kelly, Maeve
12
Washingtonville
3:18.92
1
10
Kern, Katie
12
Monroe-Woodbury
3:19.14
1
11
Rothstein, Lauren
12
Warwick Valley
3:19.59
1
12
Derevenski, Anna
10
Valley Central
3:23.50
2
13
Sabotka, Dakota
12
James I O'Neill
3:27.62
2
14
Brooks, Kristen
11
Kingston
3:28.38
2
15
Munterich, Abby
10
Cornwall Central
3:29.01
1
16
Pennell, Brittany
9
Tri-Valley
3:34.58
2
17
Switala, Caitlyn
11
Minisink Valley
3:36.20
2
18
Sandri, Rachel
11
Marlboro-2
3:37.83
2
19
Schnider, Kanani
12
Rondout Valley
3:37.85
2
19
Schaumberg, Tessa
10
Goshen Central
3:37.85
2
21
Herd, Jenn
10
Marlboro-2
3:38.79
2
22
Fritzsch, Lauren
10
Minisink Valley
3:39.08
2
23
Merino, Anakary
12
Middletown
3:39.57
2
24
Harjes, Carly
8
Kingston
3:41.87
2
25
Plescia, Katerina
8
Tri-Valley
3:46.01
3
26
Sanders, Lauren
9
Goshen Central
3:49.93
2
27
Rudge, Sarah
11
Onteora
3:55.28
1
28
Vitti, Isabella
12
Rondout Valley
3:56.50
3
29
Loiodice, Kailee
8
Pine Bush Centra
3:56.61
3
30
McCutcheon, Jade
8
Pine Bush Centra
4:01.80
3
31
Wiley, Bridget
10
Minisink Valley
4:05.17
3
32
Cardoza, Milayla
9
Newburgh Free
4:05.26
3
33
Wesolowski, Ashley
10
Pine Bush Centra
4:05.94
3
34
Coddington, Mikayla
10
Tri-Valley
4:10.30
3
35
DelCorso, kaitlyn
12
Newburgh Free
4:30.62
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quarshie, Kaylah
10
Port Jervis
4:54.18
1
10
2
Munks, Katie
11
Monroe-Woodbury
4:54.57
1
8
3
Kurdziel, Annie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
4:55.81
1
6
4
Wallace, Ashley
12
Cornwall Central
4:56.83
1
4
5
Atlas, Angelique
11
Goshen Central
4:59.23
1
2
6
Fuller, Brittany
12
Port Jervis
5:07.54
1
1
7
Lynch, Dana
8
Middletown
5:10.19
1
8
Scileppi, Zoe
9
Cornwall Central
5:11.01
1
9
Hoyt, Julia
9
Monroe-Woodbury
5:15.40
1
10
Eder, Emily
11
Warwick Valley
5:19.27
1
11
Villielm, Alyssa
9
Kingston
5:23.40
1
12
Navarro, Lizbet
11
Middletown
5:23.59
1
Womens 1500m Race Walk
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miale, Katie
12
Monroe-Woodbury
7:34.43
2
10
2
Forman, Emily
12
Monroe-Woodbury
8:09.08
2
8
3
Blair, Athena
12
Cornwall Central
8:23.91
2
6
4
McEneaney, Jillian
10
Monticello
8:34.83
2
4
5
Schaumberg, Tessa
10
Goshen Central
8:50.19
2
2
6
Ryan, Margaret
9
Monroe-Woodbury
8:57.79
2
1
7
Hussey, Jessica
12
Tri-Valley
9:00.73
2
8
Reggero, Savannah
9
Valley Central
9:01.18
2
9
Corsette, Rebecca
9
Valley Central
9:03.50
2
10
Little, Molly
10
Warwick Valley
9:03.68
2
11
Sickler, Allyson
12
Newburgh Free
9:24.59
2
12
McArdle, Kim
11
Sullivan West
9:25.14
2
13
Ballard, Angelica
8
Tri-Valley
9:33.95
1
14
Corcoran, Ashley
10
Newburgh Free
9:49.15
1
15
Jordan, Bailey
8
Kingston
9:54.97
1
15
Deegan, Olivia
8
Kingston
9:54.97
1
17
Bertolino, Charley
9
Eldred Central
10:00.68
1
18
Barbosa, Emily
12
Ellenville Centr
10:08.21
2
19
Mann, Kyra
10
10:08.65
1
20
Evans, Gabrielle
9
Ellenville Centr
10:19.04
1
21
Seiferheld, Ashley
12
Dover
10:20.57
1
22
Losi, Tara
10
Cornwall Central
10:28.37
1
23
Matias, yakira
11
Newburgh Free
10:41.50
1
24
Lucas, Cassidy
10
Rondout Valley
10:58.21
1
25
Robledo, Tabatha
9
Warwick Valley
11:00.56
1
26
Quirk, Darianna
9
Wallkill
11:19.30
2
27
Martinez, Ana
9
Cornwall Central
12:04.01
1
28
Coddington, Mikayla
10
Tri-Valley
12:36.74
1
Womens 1500m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daddis, Cameron
12
James I O'Neill
5:16.32
1
2
Cavalluzzo, Heidi
10
Valley Central
5:20.86
1
3
Montgomery, Madison
8
Goshen Central
5:22.40
1
4
Decker, Sydney
9
Cornwall Central
5:22.69
1
5
Pucci, Kayla
8
Goshen Central
5:26.41
1
6
Hack, Sarah
11
Kingston
5:26.68
1
7
Picuri, Jules
12
Rondout Valley
5:27.04
1
8
Demers, Lindsey
10
Dover
5:27.35
1
9
Zickler, Eden
11
Rondout Valley
5:28.50
1
10
Hoey, Madeline
12
Warwick Valley
5:29.69
1
11
Hendricks, Sarah
10
Washingtonville
5:37.55
1
12
Flynn, Erin
10
Marlboro-2
5:38.72
1
13
Molly, Byrne
11
Warwick Valley
5:41.44
1
14
Dunderdale, Chelsea
11
Newburgh Free
5:42.69
2
15
Collins, Meghan
12
Wallkill
5:44.11
1
16
Espinosa, Hannah
10
Minisink Valley
5:45.98
1
17
Stack, Brenda
12
Pine Bush Centra
5:48.21
1
18
Sandri, Rachel
11
Marlboro-2
5:51.28
2
19
McEneaney, Jillian
10
Monticello
5:51.75
2
20
James, Chaya
9
Newburgh Free
5:57.99
2
20
Lovelace, Danielle
8
Pine Bush Centra
5:57.99
2
22
Fernandez, Susan
8
Pine Bush Centra
5:58.28
2
23
Spyhalsky, Autumn
10
Kingston
5:59.53
2
24
Ferguson, Breanna
10
Marlboro-2
6:00.90
2
25
Catizone, Emily
12
Minisink Valley
6:01.34
2
26
Sutter, Julia
11
Washingtonville
6:02.41
2
27
Aselta, Sara
10
Washingtonville
6:04.36
2
27
Aviles, Taina
9
Wallkill
6:04.36
2
29
Conway, Mary
11
Tri-Valley
6:04.60
2
30
Rider, Alyssa
9
Newburgh Free
6:09.81
2
31
Ballard, Angelica
8
Tri-Valley
6:21.87
2
31
Cavalluzzo, Katie
8
Valley Central
6:21.87
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munks, Katie
11
Monroe-Woodbury
10:15.68
1
10
2
Kurdziel, Annie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
10:25.48
1
8
3
Boylan, Beatrice
12
Cornwall Central
10:31.26
1
6
4
Fuller, Brittany
12
Port Jervis
10:41.04
1
4
5
Mellino, Hannah
10
Cornwall Central
10:42.52
1
2
6
Wallace, Ashley
12
Cornwall Central
10:45.83
1
1
7
Atlas, Angelique
11
Goshen Central
10:51.38
1
8
Smolar, Katie
10
Washingtonville
11:05.81
1
9
Lynch, Dana
8
Middletown
11:08.39
1
10
Montgomery, Madison
8
Goshen Central
11:12.49
1
11
Navarro, Lizbet
11
Middletown
11:12.74
1
12
Cavanagh, Emily
11
Warwick Valley
11:24.74
1
13
Cavalluzzo, Heidi
10
Valley Central
11:32.39
1
14
Danielle, Bartolotta
10
Warwick Valley
11:33.62
1
15
Serkes, Morgan
10
Goshen Central
11:54.11
1
Womens 3000m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daddis, Cameron
12
James I O'Neill
11:24.29
1
2
Prial, Bridgid
12
Warwick Valley
11:29.37
1
3
Villielm, Alyssa
9
Kingston
11:37.93
1
4
Cytryn, Erin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
11:38.97
1
5
Demers, Lindsey
10
Dover
11:44.31
1
6
Hack, Sarah
11
Kingston
11:48.07
1
7
Zickler, Eden
11
Rondout Valley
11:50.76
1
8
Flynn, Erin
10
Marlboro-2
11:54.16
1
9
Leonick, Samantha
12
Pine Bush Centra
11:59.66
1
10
Corbett, Jacqueline
10
Pine Bush Centra
12:07.28
1
11
Collins, Meghan
12
Wallkill
12:13.00
1
12
James, Chaya
9
Newburgh Free
12:16.64
1
13
Hendricks, Sarah
10
Washingtonville
12:18.44
1
14
Maas, Kayla
9
Eldred Central
12:21.80
1
15
Merino, Anakary
12
Middletown
12:25.10
1
16
Juric, Morgan
7
Rondout Valley
12:27.68
1
17
King, Taylor
9
Monticello
12:30.02
1
18
Rider, Alyssa
9
Newburgh Free
12:47.55
1
19
Ferguson, Breanna
10
Marlboro-2
12:51.89
1
20
Sutter, Julia
11
Washingtonville
13:11.11
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Menzzasalma, Morgan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
09.43
nwi
2
2
Greibesland, Penny
10
Warwick Valley
09.48
nwi
3
3
Murphy, Katie
11
Cornwall Central
09.57
nwi
5
4
Saint-Surin, Jennifer
12
Middletown
09.65
nwi
4
5
Mitchell, Michelle
12
Monroe-Woodbury
09.72
nwi
1
6
Giza, Taylor
John S. Burke Ca
09.98
nwi
1
11
Callo, Laynie
10
Marlboro-2
10.07
nwi
1
12
Thomas, Danielle
12
Pine Bush Centra
10.11
nwi
1
7
Gildea, Michelle
12
Washingtonville
10.25
nwi
5
13
Nolan, Gabriela
9
Liberty Central
10.28
nwi
5
8
Colon, Jesenia
11
Ellenville Centr
10.30
nwi
4
14
Schwab, Stephanie
9
Sullivan West
10.32
nwi
5
15
Jacobsen, Lisa
9
Monroe-Woodbury
10.34
nwi
4
9
Kleine, Avi
12
Onteora
10.47
nwi
3
16
Spiegler, Adi
11
Rondout Valley
10.50
nwi
3
17
Maggiolo, Jenna
9
Pine Bush Centra
10.58
nwi
5
10
Murtaugh, Kassidy
11
Cornwall Central
10.60
nwi
2
18
Figueroa, Domonique
12
Valley Central
10.60
nwi
4
19
Pazuello, Emily
10
Sullivan West
10.85
nwi
4
20
Turnbull, Oshea
12
Valley Central
10.88
nwi
1
21
Volpe, Rachel
11
Kingston
10.90
nwi
2
22
Fritzsch, Lauren
10
Minisink Valley
10.94
nwi
4
23
Bruce, Cristal
11
Pine Plains
10.97
nwi
2
24
Abularrage, Tara
10
Rondout Valley
11.03
nwi
2
25
Ashley, Alasia
8
Newburgh Free
11.26
nwi
1
26
Hicks, Mia
9
Warwick Valley
11.28
nwi
2
27
Blezy, Alexa
11
Minisink Valley
11.30
nwi
1
28
Fisher, Alijah
11
Newburgh Free
11.35
nwi
3
29
Rivera, Maria
12
John S. Burke Ca
11.37
nwi
4
30
Wood, Megan
12
Dover
11.38
nwi
3
31
Vidal, Ariana
10
Tri-Valley
11.44
nwi
2
32
Talmadge, Anjalyna
8
Pine Bush Centra
11.48
nwi
3
33
Causar, D'Asia
9
Newburgh Free
11.84
nwi
5
34
Nicholson, Catherine
10
Eldred Central
12.99
nwi
2
35
Bertolino, Charley
9
Eldred Central
13.02
nwi
5
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Boerke
,
Curtin
,
Fisher
,
White
Washingtonville
1:51.23
4
2
Bowen
,
Zollner
,
Figeuroa
,
Williams
Middletown
1:51.35
1
3
Benson
,
Beyar
,
Acevedo
,
Gibson
Monroe-Woodbury
1:51.81
2
4
Fanning
,
Meade
,
Nicosia
,
VanLedtj
Cornwall Central
1:52.83
5
5
Greibesl
,
Leahey
,
Rotar
,
Savarese
Warwick Valley
1:53.20
1
6
Crisci
,
Turnbull
,
Meade
,
Harris
Valley Central
1:53.63
5
7
Thompson
,
Jammeh
,
Causar
,
Kirland
Newburgh Free
1:54.48
3
8
Walters
,
Walters
,
Stratton
,
Mondini
Rondout Valley
1:55.22
4
9
Brodhead
,
Volpe
,
Williams
,
Wyncoop
Kingston
1:55.52
3
10
Loheide
,
Amodeo
,
Kleine
,
Maillet
Onteora
1:56.81
2
11
Heidt
,
Butts
,
Joseph
,
Wood
Dover
1:56.98
2
12
Callo
,
Anderson
,
Gallo
,
Perlik
Marlboro-2
1:57.60
4
13
Rivera
,
Rivera
,
Letherba
,
Leahey
John S. Burke Ca
1:57.95
2
14
Doss
,
Shipman
,
Worden
,
Fisher
Port Jervis
1:59.79
1
15
Bisland
,
Doherty
,
Feldman
,
Mickens
Monticello
2:00.26
1
16
Brady
,
Pieranto
,
Pruner
,
Hansen
2:00.57
5
17
Douglas
,
Maggiolo
,
Hufcut
,
Thomas
Pine Bush Centra
2:00.77
4
18
Silverma
,
Smith
,
Nolan
,
Thomas
Liberty Central
2:01.08
5
19
Gann
,
March
,
Pazuello
,
Flynn
Sullivan West
2:01.09
1
20
Morrison
,
Mincey
,
Mont
,
West
Poughkeepsie
2:02.00
3
21
Colon
,
Zenteno
,
Wright
,
Gonzalez
Ellenville Centr
2:02.22
2
22
Kelty
,
Maas
,
Drewett
,
Malzahn
Eldred Central
2:02.52
3
23
Randazzo
,
Lopez-Ev
,
Lopez-Ev
,
Steinber
Chester
2:03.09
5
24
Haber
,
Foti
,
Walten
,
Drake
Wallkill
2:04.52
3
25
Vales
,
Vidal
,
Pennell
,
Awasu
Tri-Valley
2:05.52
5
26
Reivers
,
Beck
,
Patel
,
Baselice
Goshen Central
2:05.68
4
27
Bruce
,
Burns
,
Kilmer
,
Leach
Pine Plains
2:07.45
3
28
Blezy
,
Dalton
,
Smith
,
Putnam
Minisink Valley
2:15.52
4
29
Pitz
,
Mihans
,
Lacey
,
Walker
Millbrook Prep
2:17.30
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sidoti
,
Nicosia
,
Decker
,
Fanning
Cornwall Central
4:13.49
1
10
2
Gomez
,
Lubeskie
,
Molino
,
Menzzasa
Monroe-Woodbury
4:13.98
1
8
3
Parrelli
,
Savarese
,
Greibesl
,
Rotar
Warwick Valley
4:23.17
1
6
4
Jeroloma
,
Boerke
,
Gildea
,
Thompson
Washingtonville
4:27.40
1
4
5
Crisci
,
Turnbull
,
Meade
,
Harris
Valley Central
4:30.23
1
2
6
Iusto
,
Longendy
,
Quezada
,
Hill
Kingston
4:32.94
2
1
7
Michel
,
Audain
,
Espinosa
,
Myles
Minisink Valley
4:37.83
2
8
Eggers
,
Alter
,
Shabanow
,
Schnider
Rondout Valley
4:38.90
3
9
Tyce
,
Sabotka
,
Northup
,
Ojo-Bank
James I O'Neill
4:41.07
2
10
Callo
,
Hogancam
,
Mazzella
,
Wigton
Marlboro-2
4:43.06
2
11
DeSena
,
Colson
,
Sukosky
,
Salazar
Pine Bush Centra
4:45.46
2
12
Phelan
,
King
,
Rivera
,
Ludvick
John S. Burke Ca
4:45.96
3
13
Beers
,
Brady
,
Small
,
Pruner
4:55.43
3
14
Florkows
,
Pucci
,
Schaumbe
,
Sanders
Goshen Central
5:04.18
3
--
Clemente
,
Kirland
,
McKinnon
,
Fisher
Newburgh Free
DQ
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boylan
,
Cuffe
,
Mellino
,
Wallace
Cornwall Central
9:47.97
1
10
2
Stella
,
Cueva-Sc
,
Kurdziel
,
LaDue
Monroe-Woodbury
9:55.69
1
8
3
Bartolot
,
Leahey
,
Eigo
,
Reilly
Warwick Valley
10:15.90
1
6
4
Atlas
,
Montgome
,
Atlas
,
Serkes
Goshen Central
10:23.00
1
4
5
Kresge
,
Derevens
,
Schneide
,
Cavalluz
Valley Central
10:33.37
1
2
6
Maurin
,
Leonick
,
Stack
,
Collymor
Pine Bush Centra
10:34.95
1
1
7
Northup
,
Sabotka
,
Daddis
,
Ojo-Bank
James I O'Neill
10:42.84
1
8
Kelly
,
Hendrick
,
Lawless
,
Aselta
Washingtonville
11:03.99
1
9
Navarro
,
Lynch
,
Merino
,
Perez
Middletown
11:16.63
1
10
Picuri
,
Zickler
,
Foertsch
,
Vitti
Rondout Valley
11:22.47
1
11
Hack
,
Brooks
,
Harjes
,
Villielm
Kingston
11:26.68
1
12
Ferguson
,
Flynn
,
Sandri
,
Herd
Marlboro-2
11:27.33
1
13
Ballard
,
Conway
,
Plescia
,
Pennell
Tri-Valley
12:05.94
1
--
Dunderda
,
James
,
Rider
,
DelCorso
Newburgh Free
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinds, Valerie
12
Kingston
36-10.50
(36.00m)
1
10
2
Flanders, Denaia
12
Monroe-Woodbury
34-07.00
(34.00m)
1
8
3
Nardi, Endi
11
Kingston
33-06.00
(33.00m)
1
6
4
Campo, Rachel
11
Monroe-Woodbury
31-01.50
(31.00m)
1
4
5
Komonczi, Nicole
12
Port Jervis
31-01.00
(31.00m)
1
2
6
Adams, Zandra
12
Wallkill
30-03.00
(30.00m)
1
1
7
Baxter, Courtney
12
Minisink Valley
30-00.00
(30.00m)
1
10
Echols, Diana
11
Ellenville Centr
28-01.75
(28.00m)
1
8
Figueroa, Domonique
12
Valley Central
28-06.50
(28.00m)
1
9
Curtin, Sarah
12
Cornwall Central
28-05.25
(28.00m)
1
11
Khan, Ashley
9
Cornwall Central
27-04.75
(27.00m)
1
12
Lane, Kait
12
Port Jervis
27-03.75
(27.00m)
1
13
Peterkin, Tyler
11
Valley Central
26-10.00
(26.00m)
1
13
Casazza, Katie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
26-10.00
(26.00m)
1
15
Mochi, Kassie
11
Valley Central
26-07.00
(26.00m)
1
16
Pimental, Carla
12
Pine Bush Centra
26-04.00
(26.00m)
1
17
Straub, Chrissy
12
Warwick Valley
26-03.50
(26.00m)
1
18
Reivers, Kelsey
10
Goshen Central
25-02.50
(25.00m)
1
19
Higby, Ashley
12
Rondout Valley
24-09.00
(24.00m)
1
20
Chase, Tyra
10
Middletown
24-08.50
(24.00m)
1
21
Smith, Alijah'na
10
Newburgh Free
24-05.25
(24.00m)
1
22
Dorego, Jillian
10
Cornwall Central
24-04.50
(24.00m)
1
23
Thiele, Autumn
11
Sullivan West
24-04.00
(24.00m)
1
24
Tobin, Juliana
9
Minisink Valley
24-03.50
(24.00m)
1
25
Hart, Shannon
12
Pine Bush Centra
24-02.50
(24.00m)
1
26
Herring, Madeleine
12
John S. Burke Ca
23-10.00
(23.00m)
1
27
Ludvick, Jillian
11
John S. Burke Ca
23-09.75
(23.00m)
1
28
Leach, Melissa
9
Pine Plains
23-00.50
(23.00m)
1
29
Kuster, Katherine
10
Kingston
23-00.00
(23.00m)
1
30
Vernon, Miyanna
11
Liberty Central
22-11.50
(22.00m)
1
31
Peters, Marian
12
John S. Burke Ca
22-05.75
(22.00m)
1
32
O'Jea, Jenna
9
Wallkill
22-03.00
(22.00m)
1
33
Szady, Alyssa
10
Marlboro-2
22-02.00
(22.00m)
1
34
Wilson, Erin
9
Washingtonville
21-11.00
(21.00m)
1
35
Bedetti, Gabriella
9
Newburgh Free
21-06.75
(21.00m)
1
36
Bass, Emily
10
James I O'Neill
21-03.00
(21.00m)
1
37
VanSaders, Amanda
12
Tri-Valley
21-02.75
(21.00m)
1
38
Paulus, Marykate
11
Washingtonville
20-10.50
(20.00m)
1
39
Hunter, Dionna
10
Pine Bush Centra
20-09.25
(20.00m)
1
40
Cunningham, Hannah
11
Washingtonville
20-04.25
(20.00m)
1
41
Feinman, Lexi
11
Sullivan West
20-02.50
(20.00m)
1
42
Smith, Elizabeth
9
Millbrook Prep
19-07.50
(19.00m)
1
43
Cauda, Mckenzie
9
Warwick Valley
19-07.25
(19.00m)
1
44
Fields, Cassidy
10
Rondout Valley
18-07.25
(18.00m)
1
45
covert, colleen
11
Millbrook Prep
18-00.00
(18.00m)
1
46
Robisch, Megan
11
Sullivan West
16-11.00
(16.00m)
1
47
Clark, briana
9
Newburgh Free
16-02.00
(16.00m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinds, Valerie
12
Kingston
40-07.25
(40.00m)
1
10
2
Echols, Diana
11
Ellenville Centr
40-05.00
(40.00m)
1
8
3
Flanders, Denaia
12
Monroe-Woodbury
38-02.00
(38.00m)
1
6
4
Campo, Rachel
11
Monroe-Woodbury
37-05.00
(37.00m)
1
4
5
Adams, Zandra
12
Wallkill
36-05.50
(36.00m)
1
2
6
Casazza, Katie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
34-03.75
(34.00m)
1
1
7
Nardi, Endi
11
Kingston
33-10.00
(33.00m)
1
8
Convery, Ashley
9
Minisink Valley
30-11.00
(30.00m)
1
9
Lane, Kait
12
Port Jervis
30-05.25
(30.00m)
1
10
Wilson, Erin
9
Washingtonville
29-06.00
(29.00m)
1
11
Fino, Kaylyn
10
Marlboro-2
27-00.00
(27.00m)
1
12
Feinman, Lexi
11
Sullivan West
26-08.00
(26.00m)
1
13
Dorego, Jillian
10
Cornwall Central
26-06.75
(26.00m)
1
14
Komonczi, Nicole
12
Port Jervis
24-09.25
(24.00m)
1
15
Baxter, Courtney
12
Minisink Valley
24-03.25
(24.00m)
1
16
Hunter, Dionna
10
Pine Bush Centra
23-09.75
(23.00m)
1
17
Pimental, Carla
12
Pine Bush Centra
23-07.00
(23.00m)
1
18
McArdle, Kim
11
Sullivan West
23-01.50
(23.00m)
1
19
VanSaders, Amanda
12
Tri-Valley
22-05.00
(22.00m)
1
20
Krumm, Megan
11
Cornwall Central
22-04.50
(22.00m)
1
21
Kuster, Katherine
10
Kingston
21-11.25
(21.00m)
1
22
Cunningham, Hannah
11
Washingtonville
21-07.50
(21.00m)
1
23
Ludvick, Jillian
11
John S. Burke Ca
21-03.50
(21.00m)
1
24
Higby, Ashley
12
Rondout Valley
21-03.00
(21.00m)
1
25
Straub, Chrissy
12
Warwick Valley
20-11.25
(20.00m)
1
26
Chase, Tyra
10
Middletown
19-03.00
(19.00m)
1
27
Szady, Alyssa
10
Marlboro-2
17-05.50
(17.00m)
1
28
Peters, Marian
12
John S. Burke Ca
16-08.75
(16.00m)
1
29
Paulus, Marykate
11
Washingtonville
16-05.25
(16.00m)
1
30
Bass, Emily
10
James I O'Neill
16-01.00
(16.00m)
1
31
Fields, Cassidy
10
Rondout Valley
13-07.75
(13.00m)
1
--
Herring, Madeleine
12
John S. Burke Ca
ND
(--)
1
--
Dorcinville, Tamera
9
Cornwall Central
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Katie
11
Cornwall Central
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
10
2
Heidt, Sydney
11
Dover
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
8
10
Mitchell, Tatyana
12
Middletown
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Murtaugh, Kassidy
11
Cornwall Central
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Figueroa, Domonique
12
Valley Central
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Beck, Amanda
11
Goshen Central
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Boerke, Kristen
9
Washingtonville
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Drewett, SaraJane
12
Eldred Central
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Gallo, Jess
11
Marlboro-2
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Crisci, Georgi
12
Valley Central
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Orcutt, Madison
9
Pine Bush Centra
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Harris, Isabella
11
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Burton, Serena
10
Warwick Valley
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Swendsen, Marissa
9
Sullivan West
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Summerfield, Summer
10
Middletown
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Rothstein, Lauren
12
Warwick Valley
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Schwab, Stephanie
9
Sullivan West
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
3
McCaskill, Ahnrea
10
Newburgh Free
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
4
Jacobsen, Lisa
9
Monroe-Woodbury
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
4
5
Maise, Qarran
11
Newburgh Free
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
1
5
Shaw, Sam
11
Kingston
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
1
5
Doherty, Laura
12
Monticello
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
1
8
Henry, Kristen
10
Cornwall Central
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Frees, Julia
11
Monroe-Woodbury
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Perez, Ariel
9
Middletown
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Savarese, Nicole
10
Warwick Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
McKnight, Kat
10
Monroe-Woodbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Crystal
10
James I O'Neill
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Ranee
12
Kingston
NH
(--)
1
--
Suchy, Meghan
10
Pine Bush Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Nicholson, Catherine
10
Eldred Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Clarkin, Molly
10
Eldred Central
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maillet, Avery
12
Onteora
17-05.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Joseph, Jen
11
Dover
16-02.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Sidoti, Christa
12
Cornwall Central
16-01.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Wood, Riley
10
Wallkill
15-11.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
4
5
Acevedo, Alexis
12
Monroe-Woodbury
15-08.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
2
6
Butler, Angelica
12
Middletown
15-05.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
1
10
Beyar, Samantha
12
Monroe-Woodbury
14-09.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
11
Mitchell, Tatyana
12
Middletown
14-07.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Mitchell, Michelle
12
Monroe-Woodbury
14-05.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Loheide, Raegan
11
Onteora
14-05.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Boerke, Debbie
12
Washingtonville
14-05.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Friedland, Sara
12
Spackenkill
14-03.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
16
Spiegler, Adi
11
Rondout Valley
14-02.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
7
Walters, Mecca
11
Rondout Valley
14-11.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
8
Perez, Ariel
9
Middletown
14-09.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
9
iusto, nassim
12
Kingston
14-09.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
Perlik, Lauren
12
Marlboro-2
13-09.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
18
Borchert, Abby
11
Marlboro-2
13-09.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
19
Longendyke, Grace
9
Kingston
13-08.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
20
White, Christiane
12
Washingtonville
13-06.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
21
Pazuello, Emily
10
Sullivan West
13-04.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
Gildea, Michelle
12
Washingtonville
13-03.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
Henry, Kristen
10
Cornwall Central
13-03.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
24
Murtaugh, Kassidy
11
Cornwall Central
13-01.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
25
Thomas, Danielle
12
Pine Bush Centra
13-01.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
26
Egole, Alice
9
Valley Central
12-09.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
27
Williams, Monica
12
James I O'Neill
12-08.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
28
Palmieri, Nicole
10
Warwick Valley
12-07.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
29
Clemente, Alisha
10
Newburgh Free
12-06.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
30
Shipman, Toni
12
Port Jervis
12-03.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
31
Conklin, McKinnley
11
Liberty Central
12-02.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
32
Mont, Nyree
12
Poughkeepsie
12-01.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
33
Zenteno, Katherine
12
Ellenville Centr
11-10.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
34
McKinnon, Brianna
10
Newburgh Free
11-08.75
(11.00m)
nwi
1
35
Sherman, Jessica
12
Valley Central
11-07.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
36
Clarkin, Molly
10
Eldred Central
11-06.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
36
Waligroski, Lauren
10
Port Jervis
11-06.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
38
Lynzee, Kelty
10
Eldred Central
11-04.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
39
Hoey, Madeline
12
Warwick Valley
11-03.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
40
Vidal, Ariana
10
Tri-Valley
11-02.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
41
Hufcut, Emily
11
Pine Bush Centra
9-07.00
(9.00m)
nwi
1
42
Awasu, Cafui
11
Tri-Valley
9-05.75
(9.00m)
nwi
1
43
Laucer, Crystal
10
John S. Burke Ca
9-05.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
--
Foti, Victoria
12
Wallkill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hallman, Monica
11
Warwick Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peters, Julia
10
John S. Burke Ca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Michelle
12
Monroe-Woodbury
33-06.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Acevedo, Alexis
12
Monroe-Woodbury
32-10.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Borchert, Abby
11
Marlboro-2
32-09.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Wood, Riley
10
Wallkill
32-07.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
4
5
White, Christiane
12
Washingtonville
32-07.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
2
6
Butler, Angelica
12
Middletown
32-05.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
1
7
Murphy, Katie
11
Cornwall Central
32-02.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
8
Gordon, Gabrielle
12
Pine Bush Centra
32-02.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
10
Meyers, Elizabeth
9
Monroe-Woodbury
31-05.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
9
Sidoti, Christa
12
Cornwall Central
31-09.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hufcut, Emily
11
Pine Bush Centra
30-09.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
12
Maggiolo, Jenna
9
Pine Bush Centra
30-08.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
13
Mitchell, Tatyana
12
Middletown
30-02.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
14
Jackman, Salena
12
Dover
29-09.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
15
Boerke, Kristen
9
Washingtonville
29-08.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
16
Longendyke, Grace
9
Kingston
29-07.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
17
Spiegler, Adi
11
Rondout Valley
29-00.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
18
Eigo, Agnes
11
Warwick Valley
28-07.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
19
Shaw, Sam
11
Kingston
28-06.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
20
Hallman, Monica
11
Warwick Valley
28-05.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
21
Henry, Kristen
10
Cornwall Central
28-02.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
21
Perez, Ariel
9
Middletown
28-02.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
23
Gerdin, Emily
8
Washingtonville
28-01.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
24
Sherman, Jessica
12
Valley Central
27-09.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
25
Anderson, Egypt
11
Marlboro-2
27-09.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
26
Williams, Monica
12
James I O'Neill
27-06.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
27
Waligroski, Lauren
10
Port Jervis
23-11.50
(23.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beyar, Samantha
12
Monroe-Woodbury
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
10
2
Leahey, Erin
12
Warwick Valley
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
8
3
Lubeskie, Kristin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
6
4
Leahey, Colleen-Ann
10
John S. Burke Ca
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
4
5
Dolan, Andrea
12
Wallkill
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
2
6
Beers, Morgan
10
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
0.50
6
Friedman, Seraya
10
Monroe-Woodbury
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
0.50
8
Alter, Sophia
11
Rondout Valley
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Nieves, Ashtyn
11
Middletown
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Mondini, Alex
11
Rondout Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Crystal
10
James I O'Neill
NH
(--)
1
--
VanLedtje, Katarina
12
Cornwall Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Montalvo, Tatianna
12
Middletown
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Lauren
12
Middletown
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ociaa
#indoor-championships
#orange-county
More news
2015 Results - New York Relays
2014 Results - North Shore Invitational
0 shares:
OCIAA Indoor Championships
,
Chapel Field Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pine Bush, New York
,
Chester Academy-middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chester, New York
,
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Washingtonville Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washingtonville, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
7
7
2014
23
8
2013
12
2012
11
8
2011
4
2
2010
8
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#ociaa
#indoor-championships
#orange-county
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!